11399671251

Jāņa Eglītes un GTK Namejs turnīru kalendārs

1. Jāņa Eglītes un GTK Namejs turnīra 102posms. 24.04.2016. Svetdien. 11:00. J.Eglite 26429436 2. Jāņa Eglītes un GTK Namejs turnīra 103posms. 29.04.2016. Piektdiena. 17:30. J.Eglite 26429436 Jāņa Eglītes un GTK Namejs turnīra 104posms. 01.05.2016....

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(10.12.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 2.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 3.v Freibergs Māris 4.v Lutinskis Emīls 5.v Cīrulis Jānis 6.v Cīrulis Māris 2.grupa 1.v Čugunovs Sergejs 2.v Motorins Aleksandrs 3.v Badejevs Valērijs 4.v Bukains Sergejs 5.v Ambergs...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(03.12.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Lutinskis Emīls 2.v Cīrulis Jānis 3.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 4.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 5.v Jahontovs Kirils 6.v Krastiņš Raivis 7.v Motorins Aleksandrs 8.v Petersons Andreas 2.grupa 1.v Cīrulis Māris 2.v Lesničenoks Jānis 3.v Ambergs...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(26.11.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 2.v Petersons Andreas 3.v Lutinskis Emīls 4.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 5.v Bergmanis Rūdolfs 6.v Nortovs 7.v Motorins Aleksandrs 8.v Ķuda Māris 2.grupa 1.v Kuļbins Nikolajs 2.v Pavlovskis Jūrijs 3.v Kosopalovs Pāvels...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(19.11.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 2.v Kuceba Sergejs 3.v Čugunovs Sergejs 4.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 5.v-6.v Kuļbins Nikolajs 5.v-6.v Bergs Anrijs 7.v Motorins Aleksandrs 8.v Bergmanis Rūdolfs 9.v Pļuščs Olegs 10.v Nortovs 2.grupa 1.v Krastiņš Raivis...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(05.11.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Lutinskis Emīls 2.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 3.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 4.v Petersons Andreas 5.v Lobakovs Aleksejs 6.v Motorins Aleksandrs 7.v Kuceba Sergejs 8.v Kuļbins Nikolajs 9.v Nortovs 2.grupa 1.v Pavlovskis Aigars 2.v Čugunovs Sergejs...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(22.10.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 2.v Reinholds Dainis 3.v Lutinskis Emīls 4.v Freibergs Māris 5.v Kuļbins Nikolajs 6.v Bergmanis Rūdolfs 7.v Mineiķis Ramuns 8.v Ķuda Māris 2.grupa 1.v Motorins Aleksandrs 2.v Čugunovs Sergejs 3.v Ozols...

Kluba logo

Vakarlīga(15.10.2015)

1.grupa 1.v Lutinskis Emīls 2.v Petersons 3.v Maskaļonoks Aleksandrs 4.v Bergs Anrijs 5.v Kuļbins Nikolajs 6.v Bergmanis Rūdolfs 7.v Čemirtāns Andrejs 8.v Tuls Rolands 2.grupa 1.v Čugunovs Sergejs 2.v Lobakovs Aleksejs 3.v Kosopalovs Pāvels...